world’s greatest mystery

that is LOL

😀

Advertisements

13 thoughts on “world’s greatest mystery

  1. hehehehe, iya pertamanya ngga kepikiran, lama-lama setiap abis nonton Sponge Bob pasti mikir “kayanya ada yang aneh?” eh ternyata si Mr.Crab dan anaknya yang beda spesies 🙂

  2. ahahhaha iya tuh aneh banget, gue juga penasaran kenapa bokapnya kepiting anaknya ikan hiu (eh hiu kan yah?) meeeeeeeeeeeeh :))

  3. buahahahaa :)) saya juga ngepost tentang spongebob dan betapa kartun2 itu kadang2 ga masuk akal.. ga pernah masuk akal lebih tepatnya 😀

    anak angkat gw rasa deh hihi

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s